?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
29 May 2012 @ 04:02 pm
#003 [Translation] KISS x KISS Collection Vol. 4 ~Cunning Kiss~  
KISS X KISS Collection Vol. 4 ~Cunning Kiss~
Character: Amano Issei
Voice Actor: Nakamura Yuuichi
"I want to kiss you. You can't say "no" anymore."

NOTES:
✰ Italicized words are words said by the voice actor in English.
✰ If you're looking for the drama CD, I downloaded mine at Airavalky's Blogspot. :)
✰ If you want to express your gratitude, please do comment! Anonymous comments (especially for those without LiveJournal accounts) are also welcome. I'd love to spaz otome drama CDs with you ~! ♥
✰ If you have a Yuukyan drama CD translation request, please link me to a post with a DL link, and I'd gladly translate it for you. :)

Anyhow, onto the tracks! Happy listening. :)

Track 01 Title Call
(^Basically, what's up there.^)

Track 02 Prologue
Hey, look at this. The cherry blossoms from the distance seem to have started blooming. They're truly beautiful. But more beautiful than that flower--is you. No, not just the cherry blossoms. You're more beautiful than anything in this world. Here I come. Hm? Hey, your hair's getting into your mouth. See? *brushes hair from your lips* With this, you're ready. *kiss* When I'm with you, I want to kiss you immediately. As I look at the cherry blossoms, I remember the time when I just came here as a transfer student. At that time, I wouldn't have thought I'd be like this with you--with this cute you, at a rate I can't stop--I wonder what was wrong with me? I had nothing else in my mind except for becoming a pilot, yet you taught me the wonderfulness of being in love with someone. Being like this with you, I cannot imagine being this close with another woman apart from you. No matter where in the world I search. *kiss* Hm? What's wrong? Was it that embarrassing? *kiss* *sigh* Even though we've done this many times before. Is it because we're viewing the cherry blossoms? Or is it the sun? *chuckle* Don't mind it. I love you. *kiss* I won't let you say no anymore.

Track 03 Waking up kiss
Hmm, your sleeping face--I didn't think it could warm up my heart this much. It's as if you're a goddess, huh? *kiss* We should wake up soon, but I want to continue kissing you. *kiss* Hmm? It seems you still don't want to wake up. Then, next up--more kisses. *kiss* *chuckle* Oh? *laugh* If I kiss you that much, you can't find an opening for you to wake up? It seems I've kissed you too much, I'm sorry. No, I've lost [to you]. *chuckle* It's because you're so cute. More than any flower or butterfly--you are beautiful. No matter how much you get flustered, I won't stop saying that. But--just one last. Once training starts, I won't be able to kiss you anymore, right? I'll kiss you for that part [that I can't kiss you], too. *kiss* I can no longer imagine living life without you. *kiss* I love you.

Track 04 Remembering kiss
When you came to love me, I also came to love you. *kiss* That we've come to a point where I can kiss you naturally like this--I wonder when it started? We were sitting next to each other in class, but, we didn't speak to each other much at first, did we? Hm? I'm wrong? *laugh* That can't be. There can't be anything wrong with my memory. *kiss* I'm happy that I can kiss you like this today, too. With you, who's so cute, and even have eyes like a kitten's. One day, we had a flight drill and became partners in class, and then, you scored higher than me. That was vexing. At that time, you had completely won. Like a swallow in the big, blue sky, you were flying so freely. While I, who was still learning, was like a newly born chick, still immature. *chuckle* You couldn't help but teach a helpless guy like me. But, I didn't want to be taught by a rival. And then, you said this, "If it's you, you can do it. You'll be a good pilot for the military." After I heard that from you, I was taken in. *kiss* "What a cute, yet strong woman," I thought. Until now, those thoughts haven't changed.

Track 05 Downhearted kiss
*sigh* Hm? Ah, no, it's nothing. You don't have to worry about it. It's my problem. I have to solve this by myself. Every person gets to this point in their life. If there are sunny days, there are also rainy days. The skies will not give in to what you want. *sigh* Hm? *kiss* A kiss to encourage me? That sure makes me really happy, but--that isn't enough. Why not kiss me here this time? Well? Eh? You want me to close my eyes? Why? It's embarrassing? I got it. See? *kiss* Because of you I've become more spirited. Your kiss always gives me power, huh? Like magic. But you must only use this spell on me, okay? Or it'll cause trouble.1 Yosh! I feel like I can top anything coming! Power coming from the woman you love is amazing, huh? I even have extra. *kiss* Even if it seems like we kiss too much, I don't mind. You don't either, right? I won't let you say no anymore.

Translator Notes:
1 問題ふしつ - I actually have no idea what this means that I even had to Google Translate it. HUHU. #learningstudent ふしつ means "two joints" so I thought "Ah, a two-jointed problem?" Like a problem could stem from a problem. Thus, the translation, "it'll cause trouble." If anyone has a better translation, please, do tell. :'D


Track 06 First kiss
Our first kiss was in the casemate2 during a mock battle, wasn't it? You were finding it hard to calm down. No matter how many times I told you to, you wouldn't. And then suddenly, you asked me, "Am I not attractive?" while holding back your tears. My heart became quiet then. At that time, you were recently left in the rain by the man you loved. With moist eyes, your cute lips trembled. I thought that man had done something incredibly wrong. I didn't think you'd also be troubled by such things, not even in my dreams. After that, you *kiss* kissed me just like that, and I was even more surprised. You got irritated by me, who wasn't used to kissing, right? I'm sorry. I was too busy thinking about the mock battle, I wasn't able to think of anything else. But, *kiss* kissing you like this, I've come to understand that it is better than getting any grade. *kiss* I won't let you have sad thoughts anymore. Your tears, my love, my heart will throw them all away.

2 砲郭の教室 casemate -- "an armored enclosure for guns on a warship." (From Merriam-Webster Dictionary)

Track 07 Jealous kiss
No! No, definitely no! If I say no, then it's no! Reason? Well, that's-- *kiss* You're too cute wearing that dress. You can even bring fairytale princesses to shame. No flower can even compare to you. You're so lovely, and I want to hug you, I just can't help it. So, don't show this to other men. If other men see you, they're bound to be taken in by you. I can't take that! *kiss* The only who gets to kiss you is me. Right? Do you understand? *chuckle* *kiss* I'm glad. You, my love, are mine. I won't give you away to anyone. Even if we don't go to the prom, we can have our own graduation party. Let's make memories together.

Track 08 Ferris wheel kiss
We've come quite high, huh? It's as if we're floating in the sky. I've always liked riding ferris wheels since I was a kid. Hm? You want to know the reason why I'm sitting next to you? Because I like you, I always want to be beside you, but… Right now's a bit different. You'll know soon. Hm. 5… 4… 3… 2… 1… Yosh! We've reached the top! *kiss* Why are you surprised? *chuckle* If we kiss at the top of the ferris wheel, no one will see us if we kiss, right? Eh? We kiss even if someone else sees us, anyway? *laugh* That's right. When I'm with you, I can't contain myself, so that's true. *kiss* As I thought, I really like kissing you, with you who's as cute as a puppy, with you whose eyes I cannot look away from like a little kitten's.

Track 09 Evening kiss
*yawn* We should sleep in a while, huh? Come here. You can use my arm as a pillow. Good night. *kiss* Hm? Look at the window. You can see the first star now. It's so beautiful, isn't it? *chuckle* It's my star. In order to become a man that shines as bright as a star, and even gathers wishes, I was given the name "Issei"3… or something like that? *chuckle* Thank you. But, more than being any star, being next to you is even better. You're dazzling. So much so you make me want to embrace you, you make me want to kiss you. *kiss* When we sleep together, it becomes warm, huh? I wonder if it's alright I could do this everyday with you. But our graduation trip ends today. The time we spent joyfully together went by too fast, huh? Hm? You're sad? Don't be. Even if we're oceans apart, my heart will be with you. *kiss* These feelings will not change. If you want me to prove it, I'll do it. *kiss* Not with just a kiss, but even more. I won't let you say no anymore.

3 The character's name, Issei, is spelled「一星」in Japanese. It's a combination of 「一」 which means "one", and 「星」 which means "star". In a sense, his name means "first star". He's such a sweetie. He even connects his name to gathering people's wishes (because people usually wish on the first star, right?) Guh. ♥

Track 10 I'll let you sleep
Translator: What the hell are those hot noises? Hm? Thank goodness. I thought you had gone away. *kiss* Hmm? You've just showered? *sniff* Smells like such a nice shampoo. It's your scent. Hmm? You can't sleep? Then shall I tell you a bedtime story? Long, long ago, in a castle, there was a princess. She was a very beautiful, well-natured--eh, but, I think more than her, you are more beautiful and well-natured. Ow, you think I'm making fun of you? *laugh* It was a joke, sorry. Fairy tales usually end with happy endings, right? That's why I like them. It doesn't suit me? *chuckle* Probably. It's the first one I ever told one. *kiss* We'll be separating soon but like a fairy tale, we'll have a happy ending. I'll make sure of it. But ours won't be an 'end', right? I promise I will love you forever, and keep you happy. *kiss* You finally smiled. You still can't sleep? Hmm? You feel more awake? I see. Then, I'll hug you like this, and until you fall asleep, I'll keep kissing you. *kiss* If this is what you wish, I will keep doing this forever.

4 This was supposed to be 目が咲いた which is literally "eyes have opened/bloomed". I translated it to "You feel more awake?" cause it just means the tiredness in the girl's eyes have disappeared, making her even more unable to sleep.

Track 11 Kiss of oath
Happy Graduation! *kiss* I'm happy I'm able to graduate with you. Thinking that this is the last time we'll be wearing this uniform is also unfortunate. And, this is also the end of my being a transfer student. *kiss* Hmm. Your crying face is also cute. W-whoa. I'm sorry. Come here. It'll be alright. Believe me. I will never forget you, my love. Whether we are apart or we can't meet, it doesn't matter. Our hearts are connected. I will always think of you. Okay. If it makes you that sad, then--*kiss* Right here, let me kiss you a lot. *kiss* No matter how far we are apart, I will only think of you continuously. I promise you. I love you. Now and always. *kiss* The one in my heart, is you and you alone.

Track 12 Kiss of promise
Hello? It's me. I'm sorry I couldn't call much. As I thought, I can't get used to the sea, but my feelings for you haven't changed. Ah, no. They've become stronger. While apart, I've realized more how important you are. Right here, right now, let me kiss you. *kiss* I'm looking forward to summer vacation! Ah---oh no, I've been found! I-idiot! Don't make fun of me! What's wrong with calling your girlfriend? I'm really serious about this girl. Shut up! Ah--ouch. I wasn't trying to blow you a kiss! Ah. No! I don't want tooooo! *splash*

Track 13 Reunion kiss
I missed you! *kiss* It hurts? A-ah, sorry. I was too excited that I couldn't hold myself back. Are you okay? Breathe deeply. *breathes* I'm glad. *chuckle* Hm, you haven't changed. You're still the same person I love. How many dreams I've seen for a day to come with you in my arms like this. Your voice, your smile, your lustrous hair, I couldn't forget them. Rather, I couldn't get them out of my mind. I was looking forward to this day so much. *kiss* Even these small lips, *kiss* these shining eyes, *kiss* even this round forehead. *kiss* They're still the same. Hmm? It seems you've sweated a bit. I see. It must've been hard. *kiss* But, you don't have to worry anymore. I am here now. I won't let you say no anymore. From now on and forever, I promise to love you forever.
 
 
 
Senjou Kei: Gundam 00: Dylandy | Lovekeiiki on May 29th, 2012 11:49 am (UTC)
AAAAAAHHHHHHHHHH! Thank you for translating this drama CD! I love youuuuuuuuuuuuuu X3
レヤちゃん: OP!law: ilu ♥chesuto on May 29th, 2012 03:34 pm (UTC)
HEE. It was my pleasure. Seriously. All the eargasms I went through to finish translating this. AAAHHH~~~ ♥♥♥♥♥

Hope you enjoy listening to Yuukyan's wonderful voice even more. ;)
Much love to you, too, for commenting~!!!! ;AAAAAAA; ♥
Senjou Kei: Kuroko no Basket: Kise | Blushkeiiki on May 29th, 2012 05:14 pm (UTC)
Damn! Just how much he kissed us?
I know your feelings when translating this drama CD. Just listening can makes me want to faint. *blush*
レヤちゃん: OP!sanji: ブッバァァァァァァ *nosebleed*chesuto on May 30th, 2012 03:54 am (UTC)
43 times~~~~ ♥ ;AAAAA; ♥
I don't even know how I survived having to repeat tracks so many times to make sure I translated right. I must've died every time. LOL

Oh, his voice is so--- ;AAAAA; ♥♥♥♥♥
Senjou Kei: Kuroko no Basket: Kise | Blushkeiiki on May 30th, 2012 01:41 pm (UTC)
Wahahaha. Otsukaresamadeshita XD
Just image if Youkyan were in Shukan Soine with dummy head mic. djadaddjsfhasjfhas *die because of blood loss*


But I can't believe that he were Ringo-sensei on UtaPri back then orz
レヤちゃん: OP!sanji: ブッバァァァァァァ *nosebleed*chesuto on May 31st, 2012 01:52 am (UTC)
OMG EXACTLY. I want him to do a Shuukan Soine. ;A; ♥♥♥♥♥ But I guess chances of that happening are close to none. I think BlackButterfly initially planned to release only 12 volumes of Shuukan Soine, but they're out with 13 volumes already. T___T I'm just hoping they'd release a new one, featuring Yuukyan's voice. ;A;
The closest to Shuukan Soine is prolly his Hitsuji de Oyasumi, but what's the use of that? lol;;

I haven't watched UtaPuri yet. ;AAAAA; I've had it sitting on my eHD, eating disk space for so long though. LOL
Senjou Kei: Pandora Hearts: Lottikeiiki on May 31st, 2012 08:04 am (UTC)
You're right. Just KISSxKISS can't make us satisfied *shot*. Because sometimes KISSxKISS sounds boring. Its series didn't gave the sound effect like moving things or something. Just monologue.

And Soine always sounds good. First time my friend told me about Shukan Soine, she said that Soine is a drama CD who had night talk before we sleep. She recommended Soine after I said that I can't sleep. And after I listen to Soine, I said "You, know? I can't sleep because of that drama CD. Soine just make my eyes open wide because of the seiyuus!" And why I'm telling that useless rambling of mine? orz

Ah sou. If there's another volume of Shukan Soine, which seiyuu do you want to fill it, except Youkyan? XD
I want to hear Noji-nii's voice before I sleep *shot again*

Wahahaha. Watch it! Back then, I'm so shocked from its opening video LOL
But their song is so good!

Edited at 2012-05-31 08:05 am (UTC)
レヤちゃん: OP!luffy: zomg for rlzzzchesuto on May 31st, 2012 02:43 pm (UTC)
Ah, I get what you mean. But then, KISSxKISS' main point is the ~kiss~ so I guess they didn't bother with other sound effects. lol Shukan Soine is awesome though.

Ahh, same with you, I only heard of Shuukan Soine from a friend. I wasn't into otome drama CDs late last April, so I haven't listened to much drama CDs yet. LOL;; I hope I can broaden my horizon. 8D I understand, though. I haven't been able to sleep because of how sexy the voices of Shuukan Soine are. LOL I love listening to Midorikawa Hikaru (Vol 12) or Hirakawa Daisuke (Vol 1) though. Their voices are really soothing. I listen to their fairy tale tracks to fall asleep sometimes. ^^

Noji-nii? I'm sorry, who is Noji-nii? XD

OH MY GOSH !!! Yeah. I've watched the opening video. It's so amazing. It reminds me of one of my favorite bands' concerts. :P
Senjou Kei: Kuroko no Basket: Kise | Blushkeiiki on May 31st, 2012 05:28 pm (UTC)
Ahaha. Still, I felt boring if there's nothing interesting except their kiss orz I always skip the track if I've read the intersting part on translation lol

Hoho. Back then, I'm always listening BLCD. But now, I'm searching for drama CD who used dummy head. It's a pleasure to hear your favourite seiyuu talk 'beside' you.
Ah. I really love to hear vol 1 (Hirakawa Daisuke) and vol 7 (Kuroda Takaya). And there's track when Hirakawa's character puts you underneath him OMG //////
If you were able to sleep, that's good to hear. That's the reason Shukan Soine were made, isn't it? lol

Ah, I mean Nojima Hirofumi. You're not used by their nicknames, huh? XD

And you should watch the live concert! I've watched Maji Love 1000% from Maji LoveLive 1000% and it's good!! *still on fangirl mode*

Edited at 2012-05-31 05:29 pm (UTC)
レヤちゃん: KH!lea: wat u say?chesuto on June 2nd, 2012 12:50 pm (UTC)
I listen to BLCDs too. LOL;;; Now that I've been drawn to the otome drama CD world, I listen to BL less. Drama CDs are such ear candy. ♥

Hirakawa Daisuke is awesome. ;A; ♥ I haven't listened to Vol 7, though. I'll try it some time. :)
Yeah, I was actually trying to stay awake so I can listen to the whole CD, but I still fell asleep. xD

Ahh, I see. Yeah, I'm not used to their nicknames. I'm just a starter fan. I only started listening to otome drama CDs since April. LOL

OOOOOOOOOOOH Ok then I'll go look for it and watch it. xD
Senjou Kei: Kuroko no Basket: Kise | Smilekeiiki on June 5th, 2012 07:19 am (UTC)
You right! Drama CD = ecstasy
And the one who used dummy head mic is ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥

Yeah! Hirarin's voice are too awesome! And lately I've heard him at R18 Otome CD. Aw yeah, I know I'm such a bastard fangirl who listen to his R18 Otome CD at his birthday. Ah, if you loves Hirarin's voice, have you heard Anata ga Ofuro de Noboseru CD? And could I ask you for the translation? You know a bath with Hirarin is *nosebleed*
But if you don't want to, it's okay :D
レヤちゃん: OP!chopper: cuteness >:D ♥chesuto on June 5th, 2012 03:34 pm (UTC)
Dummy head mic is an amazing technology and I'm thankful to whoever came up with the idea. LOL

YES. HIRARIN. Oh goodness. ;AAAAA; Uhm, I think I might know which otome CD you're talking about. LOL Ooh, I've never heard of Anata ga Ofuro de Noboseru. Erm, do you know where I can dl it? Once I listen to it, I think I'll be able to translate it in a weeks' time. XD ♥
Senjou Kei: Gundam 00: Dylandy | Lovekeiiki on June 5th, 2012 03:48 pm (UTC)
But dummy head at Diabolik Lovers sometimes makes me want to stop listening that drama CD. You know, the last part of their sadistic play o,o

Here~
Yoroshiku onegaishimasu ♥ *gives you plenty of love*

And I'm drools so hard when seeing "Sakurai Takahiro". THAT MAN! ARGH! /////
レヤちゃん: misc!flat: akkun is delightedchesuto on June 5th, 2012 04:21 pm (UTC)
Diabolik Lovers. I've only listened to the first volume. It really is so sadistic. Not my kind of thing... LOL;;

Ah, yeah. I was about to edit my comment cause I found it at airavalky. My usual source. LOL I'm already dling the Hirarin CD. :3 I hope I'll be able to finish translating it soon~! ♥ Thank you for your love~! ♥ Haha. XD

SAKURAI TAKAHIRO. Yeah. I love him too. ;A; What's his nickname? Hahaha.
Senjou Kei: Pandora Hearts: Elliot | Shockedkeiiki on June 5th, 2012 04:45 pm (UTC)
I do love doS character. But sometimes, if the drama's duration were too long and the translation I've found can't satisfy or makes me understand the whole monologue, I prefer not listen it until the end, even there's seiyuu that I like.
And Hirarin's character sounds too sadist and pervert. XD

Haha. That blog isn't my only source though. I used that blog for 'spare link' if the link from the forum that I followed were dead XD
Yaay~! I'll be waiting patiently X3

Sakurai? I usually call him Sakurai or Sakupyon XDD
Ah sou. I think to heard Sakurai's voice at Otome CD is very rare! D":
レヤちゃん: 嵐!N: the notes to my beatchesuto on July 8th, 2012 02:03 am (UTC)
Hi!!!! Sorry I haven't replied in so long. I've been busy with school. T___T;
Have you found a translation to your request? If not, I'll still translate it. Again, sorry I'm taking so long. :(

Anyhow. Yeah. Hirarin always sounds so perverted actually. LOL But that's just what makes his voice so smexxyyyy.
Ooh, so there's a forum with more drama CDs? *A* I must find it. XDDD

I wish Sakurai Takahiro would voice more otome CDs. D":
Senjou Keikeiiki on July 8th, 2012 06:11 am (UTC)
XD *pats*
No problem. I'm still waiting translation from you X)

But sometimes, he sounds like a brat lol XD
Yes. You can join at Hibiki forum XD But it has required post until you can downloaded the file o.ob

Me toooooo! >
レヤちゃん: 嵐!N: the notes to my beatchesuto on July 8th, 2012 06:17 am (UTC)
Aww, thank you for your patience, dear. ♥

Hmm, I don't think I've heard him play a bratty part yet. I'd love to hear that, too. LOL But Sexy Hirarin is the best. XD
Ooh, Hibiki forum. I'll keep it in mind. I'll have to consider joining once school is out or sth, so I can make sure I can maintain my post count. LOL

Any other voice actors you recommend? Hahaha~~~
Senjou Kei: Kaji Yukikeiiki on July 8th, 2012 08:11 am (UTC)


Ohoho. In I Love Pet vol 7, I think Hirarin's voice sounds like a little boy. It makes me want to hug him so badly XDDD
You don't have holiday yet? In my country is now starting new semester D:

Hmm.. Seiyuus that I love... Let's see..
Kaji Yuki, Hatano Wataru, Terashima Takuma. Also, Nojima Hirofumi. I have mentioned it before, right? XD

Ah, sou. Have you heard Starry Sky drama CD? I think you would be very pleased with Youkyan's voice. Mufufufu~
Midorimidori_chan100 on June 24th, 2012 07:33 am (UTC)
okay, so technically a bad idea to listen to this while my roommate is sleeping cuz it was DAMN HARD to suppress my giggles and fangirling and just sdkjfgskjdfgsd nonsense cuz KYAAAA!!! X3333 Nakamura-san just...ogskjfdgd YOU'RE SO WONDERFUL!!! YOUR VOICE AND JUST FGDFGHFSF GAWD I LOVED THIS!!! AND I LOVED IT x 45565374657 more cuz there was a translation to go with it, so THANK YOU THANK YOU THANK YOU THANK YOUUUUUUUU FOR THE TRANSLATION!!!!!!!! I APPRECIATE IT SO MUCH!!!!! ^_____^
レヤちゃん: OP!chopper: omg its so amazing sparkleschesuto on July 8th, 2012 01:57 am (UTC)
Wow! Such a spaztic comment. xDDD
You're most welcome! It was my pleasure to translate this. XD

Have even more happy and spaztic times while listening to KissxKiss. :)
(Anonymous) on September 20th, 2012 11:21 pm (UTC)
Drama Translation
Hello! I have a request. Could you please translate KISS x KISS Collection vol. 16 - Personality Kiss. PLEASE!!!!! I really wanna know what he's saying!!
http://airavalky.blogspot.com/2012/05/kiss-x-kiss-collection-part-2.html
Cerra: KH - BBS; Aquacerraazizi on February 13th, 2013 03:38 pm (UTC)
Omggggg Leaaaaa! I had no idea you've translated youkyan's version of this series! Thankyouthankyouthankyouuuuu so much for translating this!! Reading this alone is already making me blush so hard. (///___///) Looking forward to reading more of youkyan-related translations from you in the future dear, hehe! :D
みっちゃんblu_olivz on March 11th, 2013 01:50 pm (UTC)
omg my ears are burninggggg


[p.s. in the last part i think he says "It seems you've lost a bit of weight" instead of "It seems you've sweated a bit"....... xD]

Edited at 2013-03-11 02:10 pm (UTC)
(Anonymous) on September 16th, 2013 10:52 am (UTC)
Thank you!
Thank you very much for taking the time to translate this :)
(Anonymous) on August 29th, 2014 11:39 am (UTC)
John
What is the website that means it is easy to understand podcasts and blog sites? I don't get an iPod, does that make any difference? . fkeeceafdfkkdbge
(Anonymous) on March 10th, 2017 08:02 pm (UTC)
Узнайте, что частные клиники согласны обслуживать вас
Имеется такая услуга - добровольное медицинское обслуживание (или ДМО).
Она предполагает, что вы вносите небольшую сумму за абонемент и ходит на прием в течение года не платя за каждый прием.
Однако опросы показывают, что лишь 5% жителей Питера знают о ее существовании.
По какой причине?
Потому что частным клиникам выгоднее сдирать с людей деньги за каждый визит.
А если какой-нибудь сотрудник клиники попытается рассказать про добровольное медицинское обслуживание клиенту - это сулит ему увольнением.
Информация о ДМО уже вызвала много скандалов, сразу после того как информацию об этом распространил один возмущенный врач.
Его уволили , после того, как он посоветовал ДМО постоянному клиенту.
Самое страшное, что официальные положения по ДМО присутствуют в открытом доступе, просто натыкались на эту информацию только случайные люди.
Как отстоять свои права?
О правилах предоставления такой услуги и обязанностях частных клиник можно узнать, сделав запрос в Яндексе: "добровольное медицинское обслуживание".
Обязательно обслуживание, а не страхование.

34j5c6h86
(Anonymous) on April 25th, 2017 03:32 am (UTC)
Buy Laminine, Lamiderm Apex in Riverside +19492854745 Tatyana Huft, Skype tatyana.huft3
T.Huft buy laminine low from 29 usd USA +19492854745 Lamiderm in Hollywood Huft USA +19492854745 Huft, USA Sкуpe tatyana.huft3.
(Anonymous) on May 22nd, 2017 12:29 pm (UTC)
Infection Инфекция. Your doctor Laminine LPGN. +1(949)285-2056 Alexandr Shipitsyn
Alex +1(949)285-2056 Alexandr Shipitsyn Buy Low Ламинин Laminine LPGN from $ 29.